Follow Us On:
Home > Products > Optical Transceivers

Optical Transceivers

Telesail produce and stock for a full range of pluggable transceivers using 850, 1310 and 1550 nm lasers. This includes 4/2/1G SFP, 10G XFP, SFP+, X2,XENPAK, SFP and GBIC, which can customize transceivers to fit your specific requirements. All of these meet the needs of diverse data-rate and reach requirements. Telesail optical transceiver products are designed to support multiple network protocols, including Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet, and SONET/SDH, GPON, EPON etc.

contact us

  • Postcode: 100096

  • Tel: 86-10-82912638

  • Fax: 86-10-51417010

  • Adr:3F,TAIWEI Tower, No. 31 Jiancai West St.Haidian District, Beijing, P.R.China 100096

Site:
http://www.telesail.com